Contact Us                                                  

 


President:                    Pat Henrickson

                                        

Vice President:              Vacant                                             

 

Secretary:                    Louise Vangestel

                             northerndistrictsrc@gmail.com

                                                                                    

Treasurer:                  Geoff Gazzard                                                                     

 

 

   

Committee:                            

  

Assistant Secretary:        Vacant

                                                                                                          

Show Manager:               Vacant             

                          

Committee 1:                   Renae Campbell                    

Committee 2:                   Janice Abbott                                       

Committee 3:                   Keith Hampton                 
Committee 4:                   Milena Lawler                              

 

Public Officer:                 Janice Abbott                                   

 

  

Sub Committee:       

 

Show Secretary:              Renae Campbell                      


Trophy Officer:                Milena Lawler    

 

Puppy Inquiries:             Sue Fletcher      0400108819


Rescue Officer:                Renae Campbell

                                          renaecampbell@dodo.com.au

                                     

Breed Recorder/Librarian (NRCA HD/ED Forms):            

                                          Janice Abbott     49 33 1459       
                                                                       

Breed Registrar (NRCA Breed Surveys) 
                                          Janice Abbott       49 33 1459  
    
                                                                                                                 

NRC(A) Delegate 1:         Pat Henrickson                                   
NRC(A) Delegate 2:         Keith Hampton                                     

NRC(A) Delegate 3:         Vacant

  

CNCC Delegate 1:             Pat Henrickson 

CNCC Delegate 2:             Vacant                                                                                                                                        

Country Representative 1:         Vacant                            

Country Representative 2:         Vacant                             

   

Website:                          Renae Campbell    


Bone Editor:                    Renae Campbell 

   

Life Members:                 Veeni Craig, Pat Henrickson